Mittwoch 26.02.2020

Yoga mit Elmira
18:30-20:30
Ladies Pump
19:00-21:00

Donnerstag 27.02.2020

Kraft
19:00-21:00
Stabitraining mit Sigrid
19:00-21:00

Samstag 29.02.2020

Paddeln
10:30-12:30
Pink Nordic Walking
10:30-12:30

Sonntag 01.03.2020

Leistungsteam Training
15:00-17:00

Montag 02.03.2020

Kraft
18:30-20:30

Mittwoch 04.03.2020

Yoga mit Elmira
18:30-20:30
Ladies Pump
19:00-21:00

Donnerstag 05.03.2020

Kraft
19:00-21:00
Stabitraining mit Sigrid
19:00-21:00

Samstag 07.03.2020

Paddeln
10:30-12:30
Pink Nordic Walking
10:30-12:30

Montag 09.03.2020

Kraft
18:30-20:30

Mittwoch 11.03.2020

Yoga mit Elmira
18:30-20:30
Ladies Pump
19:00-21:00

Donnerstag 12.03.2020

Kraft
19:00-21:00
Stabitraining mit Sigrid
19:00-21:00

Samstag 14.03.2020

Paddeln
10:30-12:30
Pink Nordic Walking
10:30-12:30

Montag 16.03.2020

Kraft
18:30-20:30

Mittwoch 18.03.2020

Yoga mit Elmira
18:30-20:30
Ladies Pump
19:00-21:00

Donnerstag 19.03.2020

Kraft
19:00-21:00
Stabitraining mit Sigrid
19:00-21:00

Samstag 21.03.2020

Paddeln
10:30-12:30
Pink Nordic Walking
10:30-12:30

Montag 23.03.2020

Kraft
18:30-20:30

Mittwoch 25.03.2020

Yoga mit Elmira
18:30-20:30
Ladies Pump
19:00-21:00

Donnerstag 26.03.2020

Kraft
19:00-21:00
Stabitraining mit Sigrid
19:00-21:00

Samstag 28.03.2020

Paddeln
10:30-12:30
Pink Nordic Walking
10:30-12:30

Montag 30.03.2020

Kraft
18:30-20:30

Mittwoch 01.04.2020

Yoga mit Elmira
18:30-20:30
Ladies Pump
19:00-21:00

Donnerstag 02.04.2020

Paddeln
17:30-19:30

Samstag 04.04.2020

Paddeln
10:30-12:30
Pink Nordic Walking
10:30-12:30

Montag 06.04.2020

Kraft
18:30-20:30

Dienstag 07.04.2020

Paddeln
17:30-19:30

Mittwoch 08.04.2020

Yoga mit Elmira
18:30-20:30
Ladies Pump
19:00-21:00

Donnerstag 09.04.2020

Paddeln
17:30-19:30

Samstag 11.04.2020

Paddeln
10:30-12:30
Pink Nordic Walking
10:30-12:30

Montag 13.04.2020

Kraft
18:30-20:30

Dienstag 14.04.2020

Paddeln
17:30-19:30

Mittwoch 15.04.2020

Yoga mit Elmira
18:30-20:30
Ladies Pump
19:00-21:00

Donnerstag 16.04.2020

Paddeln
17:30-19:30

Samstag 18.04.2020

Paddeln
10:30-12:30
Pink Nordic Walking
10:30-12:30

Montag 20.04.2020

Kraft
18:30-20:30

Dienstag 21.04.2020

Paddeln
17:30-19:30

Mittwoch 22.04.2020

Yoga mit Elmira
18:30-20:30
Ladies Pump
19:00-21:00

Donnerstag 23.04.2020

Paddeln
17:30-19:30

Samstag 25.04.2020

Paddeln
10:30-12:30
Pink Nordic Walking
10:30-12:30

Montag 27.04.2020

Kraft
18:30-20:30

Dienstag 28.04.2020

Paddeln
17:30-19:30

Mittwoch 29.04.2020

Yoga mit Elmira
18:30-20:30

Donnerstag 30.04.2020

Paddeln
17:30-19:30